ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15243245
nr 1524 3245
ETCHING
Maria Carme. Signed, numbered 78/175, "Skorsten, La Pedrera", 28x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x48,
Maria Carme. Signerad, numrerad 78/175, "Skorsten, La Pedrera", 28x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x48 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2023
at 20:12:02
25/2 15:49:03